Fazi

Base

Username

Fazi

Favorite Dream Theater Album

Images and Words

Favorite Dream Theater Song

The Bigger Picture

Other Bands I Follow

HAKEN, TESSERACT, NATIVE CONSTRUCT, LAMB OF GOD, MEGADETH, METALLICA, BEHEMOTH, CHTHONIC, DIR EN GREY, PINK FLOYD, RUSH, DEEP PURPLE, GALNERYUS, DRAGONFORCE AND MANY MORE

About Me

Empathetic and caring. Can be a foundation to the others but still know how to have fun. A level-headed. Can see through the problems and thinking through. A wise and perceptive gentleman. Had a lot of experience in life.

Personal Details

Real Name

Fazi Nashriq

Date of Birth

1993-01-07

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/fazi.eriq

E-mail

fazi.eriq@gmail.com

Language

Malay, English, Javanese

Country and City

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Other contact information

https://www.instagram.com/nashriqfazi/